Upcoming Events
Past Events
- Grateful Bluegrass Boys Tue 3/17/20 @ 8:00 PM
- When Doves Cry - The Prince Tribute Show Sat 3/14/20 @ 9:00 PM
- Eyelids (GBV, Decemberists), Two Heads (DJ Bonbrake, Victor Krummenacher) Fri 3/13/20 @ 9:00 PM
- The Carolyn Sills Combo Sun 3/8/20 @ 4:00 PM
- Mutants, Girls with Guns, Dizzy Twin Fri 3/6/20 @ 8:30 PM
- Antigone Rising Tue 3/3/20 @ 8:00 PM
- Carsie Blanton Fri 2/28/20 @ 8:30 PM
- Radioactivity Thu 2/27/20 @ 8:30 PM
- M.D.C. Sat 2/22/20 @ 9:00 PM
- Underground Cumbiamba Fri 2/21/20 @ 9:00 PM
- The Ferocious Few Sun 2/16/20 @ 7:30 PM
- Different Drum - A Celebration of Linda Ronstadt Sat 2/15/20 @ 9:00 PM
- Big Business Fri 2/7/20 @ 9:00 PM
- Broun Fellinis Sat 2/1/20 @ 8:30 PM
- Mike Dillon Band Featuring Norwood Fisher (Fishbone) Thu 1/30/20 @ 8:30 PM
- LSD & the Search for God Sat 1/25/20 @ 9:00 PM
- Agent Orange Fri 1/24/20 @ 9:00 PM
- The Naked Into Sat 1/18/20 @ 8:30 PM
- Naive Melodies Play Talking Heads with Dans of Steel Sat 1/11/20 @ 8:30 PM
- Celebrity Stalker, Middle-Aged Queers, Screaming Bloody Marys, Addalemon Fri 1/10/20 @ 8:30 PM
- Radiokeys, M Jones & the Melee, Brand New Pack & Babble Dabble Thu 1/9/20 @ 8:00 PM
- Peter Apfelbaum & Sparkler Thu 12/26/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Raze The Maze Thu 12/19/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Charlie Hunter and Lucy Woodward with Doug Belote Tue 12/17/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Dot's Hoedown Feat. Lisa Marie Johnston, Nashville Honeymoon, The Seducers Sun 12/15/19 @ 4:00 PM
- Os Namorados Da Lua Fri 12/13/19 @ 9:00 PM
- French Vanilla with Naked Roommate and Torrey Sun 12/8/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Year of the Fistmas Sat 12/7/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Magic In The Other Fri 12/6/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Shutups, Bad Thoughts, C.H.U.T., Ruckus Thu 12/5/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Sarchasm, Sleepy Gonzales (Can), Surf Wife, Strangers Wed 12/4/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Eric McFadden and Kate Varga's Birthday Bash! Sun 12/1/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Western Settings, Hey, Chels + Sub Dio, Strange Light Fri 11/29/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Psycotic Pineapple, Lawn Vultures Sun 11/24/19 @ 7:00 PM
- Maurice Tani & 77 El Deora Sun 11/24/19 @ 4:00 PM
- Esses, The Acharis, Cult Strange Fri 11/22/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Scott Amendola & Ben Goldberg Play Music with Nate Brenner Wed 11/20/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Katie Kuffel & Girl Blue Tue 11/19/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Dan Bern 'Regent Street' Record Release Sat 11/16/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Felsen, Brad Brooks and New American Farmers Thu 11/14/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Skullture with Cinema Cinema and Mutt Tue 11/12/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Consider the Source Sat 11/9/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Public Enema Fri 11/8/19 @ 9:00 PM
- No Sun, Stranger, Care Thu 11/7/19 @ 8:30 PM
- BandWorks Rock Festival Wed 11/6/19 @ 6:30 PM
- Red Meat, White Limozeen Sat 11/2/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Halloween Show! Fleetwood Macramè plays The Cure Fri 11/1/19 @ 9:00 PM
- El Elle + Camilo y Los Robot Ninjas Sun 10/27/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Scotty Holderby's 50th Birthday & Halloween Ball Sat 10/26/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Van Goat, Killer Whale, Johnny Soultrain Fri 10/25/19 @ 9:00 PM
- United x Bombs, Year Of The Fist and The Rinds Thu 10/24/19 @ 8:30 PM
- The Love Songs Record Release Show Wed 10/23/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Zach Nugent's Disco Dead Fri 10/18/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Lovesores with Control Freaks Fri 10/11/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Midtown Social Fri 10/4/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Clowns Thu 10/3/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Jail Weddings Tue 10/1/19 @ 8:00 PM
- TelepathicChildren with Temple Canyon Sun 9/22/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Jimbo Scott of Poor Man’s Whiskey Fri 9/13/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Marcelle Davies-Lashley Thu 9/12/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Nobody’s Baby Sun 9/8/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Handsome Hawk's Rock N' Rumble Sat 9/7/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Tony Hannah Wed 9/4/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Calafia Armada Sat 8/31/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Chiromancer Wed 8/14/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Broun Fellinis Sat 8/10/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Charlie Hunter & Lucy Woodward Fri 8/9/19 @ 9:00 PM
- A Night of Experimental Music Wed 8/7/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Rikkha Sun 8/4/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Cramp-ons Thu 8/1/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Lommori's Annual Birthday Bash! Sat 7/27/19 @ 7:45 PM
- Almas Fronterizas Fri 7/26/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Unlikely Heroes Thu 7/25/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Ants in my Eyes Johnson Wed 7/24/19 @ 8:30 PM
- The Bogues Sun 7/21/19 @ 4:00 PM
- Dressy Bessy, Potty Mouth, Colleen Green Sat 7/20/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Friday Eve Trip to Analog West Africa Fri 7/19/19 @ 8:30 PM
- MDC, Verbal Abuse, Round Eye, The Pathogens Thu 7/18/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Vega Victoria Wed 7/17/19 @ 7:30 PM
- The Kinetics Fri 7/12/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Skip The Needle Sat 7/6/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Adrian West Band Wed 7/3/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Endangered Blood Sun 6/30/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Pansy Division Sat 6/29/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Ancient Mariner Fri 6/28/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Bob Log III Wed 6/26/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Plan 9 Sat 6/22/19 @ 9:00 PM
- "When Doves Cry" Prince Tribute Night Fri 6/21/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Lucas Ohio Thu 6/20/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Kofy Brown Band Sat 6/15/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Zig-Zags Fri 6/14/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Slim Cessna's Auto Club Thu 6/13/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Inner Ear Brigade Wed 6/12/19 @ 8:00 PM
- Super Mule ' Record Release' Sat 6/8/19 @ 9:00 PM
- The Return of the Meat Sluts Fri 6/7/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Redstone Thu 6/6/19 @ 8:00 PM
- REQ’D (ex-Grannies) Sat 6/1/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Eric McFadden Fri 5/31/19 @ 9:00 PM
- Zoe Boekbinder Thu 5/30/19 @ 8:30 PM
- Cydeways Sun 5/26/19 @ 8:30 PM
Loading Map....
Image Credit: Google Street View